Karmaloop

Tuesday, September 1, 2009

Preggo With 19th Child


I dont know about y'all but I have watched the specials on this family dating back like 3 years....now the Duggars are expecting baby #19. That dont make no damn sense. I know her cooch is dismantled by now.

According to people.com:

Jim Bob and Michelle Duggar of Tonitown, Ark., who have 18 children and one grandchild on the way, are expecting a new addition to their household – baby No. 19 will arrive in the spring.

"We are so thrilled," says Michelle, 42. "We just couldn't believe it is happening." Jim Bob, 44, agrees: "This never gets old. We are so grateful for each child. We are looking forward to our first grand baby and our 19th child."
Oldest son Joshua, 21 and his wife Anna, 21, are expecting daughter Mackynzie Renée next month, so she will be older than her new aunt or uncle.

"I think it is going to be awesome, it is going to be great," says Josh about the news that his parents are expecting. "We have been looking forward to the arrival of my little girl and to now get to celebrate for my parents, it's a wonderful thing."
That's one fertile ass female.

2 comments:

мiмi =) said...

WTF?!?!?, does he have his baby batter on tap &nd when its time to procreate, he lubes up the turkey baster? cause i feel like you, if the nigga still hit it, he just fallin in the shit, like he said shit never gets old, last one gets old enough to wipe its own ass, and now its time to pop out a new one, her shit gotta be wider than the damn grand canyon.a mess. smh.

* ! zodiac ! * said...

she HAS to be depressed! i don't care what she says! he all happy but it aint him that gotta push those thangs out! if i was her i would have told his ass after baby two that it's time that he ties up the knots down there cause AIN'T NO WAY IN HELL she happy about all those damn kids, especially at this age

Post a Comment

Speak Yo Mind!

 

Site Meter
Karmaloop.com