Karmaloop

Monday, November 23, 2009

Lovebirds Christina Milian And The Dream Plus Lance Gross At Hawks Game

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Christina Milian and hubby The Dream were spotted at the Atlanta Hawks game on Friday. I cant front, these two look so cute together....and this man is not afraid to show PDA to his woman. Kudos!!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Lance Gross was also in the buildin.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Awww, Lance looks like he needs a friend in that last pic

[More pics at ATLExposedPics]

4 comments:

Ms_Cr0ss said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Ms_Cr0ss said...

Ok sooooo, is The Dream feeding Christina every hour on the hour?!?! WTF? she looks pregnant. And idk if that's photoshoped but that Applebee's tag or flyer or WHATEVER IT IS does not help the situation! Lol...Anyway, Lance is so cute I hate his last name though because there is definately NOTHING "Gross" about him!!! Lol

-www.mscr0ss.blogspot.com

rayqueenbee said...

Christina looks os beautiful still and she is glowing. Awwww they too cute together.

NINA said...

I LOVE IT! SHES PREGO RIGHT?! AND THAT DAMN APPLEBEES JEANS TEARS I MIGHT HAVE TO THROW THTA ON TWITTER HAHAH

Post a Comment

Speak Yo Mind!

 

Site Meter
Karmaloop.com