Karmaloop

Tuesday, September 22, 2009

Dear [Khloe & Lamar]...

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


..the two of you are makin me sick. You expect us to BELIEVE that you're so madly in fuckin love? Khloe, you've been in more quick relationships than mack daddy Russell Simmons. How you're getting these dudes stumps the hell outta me. Must be the relationship to Kim K. But anyway, now you guys wanna get married? How long have you two been dating? All of what, a month? Please!! Lamar, I would think ya ass would know better. I hear you're so smitten over Khloe. Why? How? I'm sorry but you a damn fool if you marry her. Khloe are you ready to be a stepmother to his two kids? Ponder on some things before you jump the fuckin gun.

Keepin it Real,
Harlem Missez

4 comments:

rayqueenbee said...

I dnt think she lives by her words...thought she was a hard core lover...why did she fall into this so easily...u just got knocked off my boss bitch list...lol

sunshinestar110 said...

Love ...no...Opportunity...yes!! This shit is crazy...Lamar never looks genuinely happy in any other pic or to close to her. I don't think either one of them thought this out completely. If it does happen its going to be over fast!!!

Tashur Raquel said...

ew! is all i have to say

Ashley said...

I don't watch her show, but I did catch the one with Omarion... Um, what the fuck, maybe she justs wants to prove to the gossip world that she is fully woman and isn't a big amazon lesbian... and blah, blah, blah, but damn this is fucking up lamar's image. he can't fuck up his mind with sex and pleasure, he's about to get into the zone for yet another bball season.

Post a Comment

Speak Yo Mind!

 

Site Meter
Karmaloop.com