Saturday, August 1, 2009

Damn Drake

First, ya video is trash...NOW, you fall and bust ya ass on stage. You are officially goin dowwwwwwwn.


Camtien♥ said...

We definitely blogged about this at the same time! great minds think alike! ahah.

Fighter* said...

thas crazy i didn't even hear about this and i'm not really a big fan of his either but..i guess i give him lil'prop cuz he sings and raps[but who doesn't??] who would've thought pg13 degrassi kids wud start rappun n hookup wit lil wayne?
girlll keep it commin lol

ps-stop by n check out my blogz =)
follow me on blogger...twitter annoys the shit outta me...smh

Post a Comment

Speak Yo Mind!


Site Meter